Ctyctycty's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
3
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Siu Lam juk kau
2001 — a.k.a. Shaolin Soccer, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Mona Lisa Smile
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
6
27 Dresses
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
15
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
20
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
22
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
23
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
24
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33