Cyclops79's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Hector and the Search for Happiness
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Slither
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Gwoemul
2006 — a.k.a. The Host, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
10
O Cheiro do Ralo
2006 — a.k.a. Drained, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The King of Kong
2007 — a.k.a. The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters, in 1 top list Check -
13
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
14
Carnage
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
16
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Red State
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
20
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
23
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
24
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 270