Deliciousnicity's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
4
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
14
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check