Disimon's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fanny och Alexander
1982 — a.k.a. Fanny and Alexander, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
4
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Frank
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
9
The Red Shoes
1948, in 27 top lists Check -
10
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Searching for Sugar Man
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Searchers
1956, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
14
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
15
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
16
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
17
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
19
The Devils
1971, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
21
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
22
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 108