Duyguo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Le tout nouveau testament
2015 — a.k.a. The Brand New Testament, in 1 top list Check -
0
Aquaman
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
0
Passengers
2016, in 1 top list Check -
0
Predestination
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Dangal
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
0
Bohemian Rhapsody
2018, in 6 top lists Check -
1
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Home
2009, in 1 top list Check -
12
Das Experiment
2001 — a.k.a. The Experiment, in 1 top list Check -
13
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Pleasantville
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check