Eatacow's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
11
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
22
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36