Eking's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
15
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 95