Ellie-san's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Addiction
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Mr. Brooks
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
Dead Man's Shoes
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Brasco
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Tales from the Neverending Story
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
10
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Conan the Barbarian
1982, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
13
Commando
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Unknown
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Way Back
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Kill the Irishman
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Four Rooms
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Pitch Black
2000, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Duchess
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Ondskan
2003 — a.k.a. Evil, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
24
Chinjeolhan geumjassi
2005 — a.k.a. Lady Vengeance, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 148