Empy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
20
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
23
Le cercle rouge
1970 — a.k.a. The Red Circle, in 11 top lists Check -
27
Blast of Silence
1961, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Touch of Evil
1958, in 31 top lists Check -
42
Le trou
1960 — a.k.a. Le Trou, in 15 top lists Check -
50
Bob le flambeur
1956 — a.k.a. Bob le Flambeur, in 13 top lists Check -
52
Scarlet Street
1945, in 10 top lists Check -
55
The Big Heat
1953, in 18 top lists Check -
56
Du rififi chez les hommes
1955 — a.k.a. Rififi, in 18 top lists Check -
69
Shadow of a Doubt
1943, in 15 top lists Check