Erajoj's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
2
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
8
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
9
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
10
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
11
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
12
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Outlaw Josey Wales
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Paris, Texas
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Den enfaldige mördaren
1982 — a.k.a. The Simple-Minded Murderer, in 3 top lists Check -
18
American Splendor
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Deliverance
1972, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
21
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
22
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Bullitt
1968, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Flåklypa Grand Prix
1975 — a.k.a. The Pinchcliffe Grand Prix, in 6 top lists Check -
25
The World's Fastest Indian
2005, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 95