Estebanvannuffel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
5
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
6
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check