Fielddaisies's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
4
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
5
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
15
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
18
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
23
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
25
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59