Fineapplewine's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Last Song
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Shoah
1985, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Die Fälscher
2007 — a.k.a. The Counterfeiters, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
5
À la folie... pas du tout
2002 — a.k.a. He Loves Me... He Loves Me Not, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Miracle on 34th Street
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Katy Perry: Part of Me
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Bridge
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Fucking Åmål
1998 — a.k.a. Show Me Love, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Aileen: Life and Death of a Serial Killer
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Aileen Wuornos: The Selling of a Serial Killer
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Notes on a Scandal
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Sophie Scholl - Die letzten Tage
2005 — a.k.a. Sophie Scholl: The Final Days, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Martha Marcy May Marlene
2011, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Basketball Diaries
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
17
17 Again
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Sophie's Choice
1982, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Manon des sources
1986 — a.k.a. Manon of the Spring, in 7 top lists Check -
20
The Ides of March
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Jean de Florette
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Elizabeth
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Lilja 4-ever
2002 — a.k.a. Lilya 4-Ever, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Boy A
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
Zwartboek
2006 — a.k.a. Black Book, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 92