Fjbarriocanal's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
8
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
10
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
13
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
17
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
19
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
20
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
24
The Day of the Jackal
1973, in 3 top lists Check -
25
25 Watts
2001, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28