Flapster_NL's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Abyss
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Importance of Being Earnest
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Robin Hood: Men in Tights
1993, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Død snø
2009 — a.k.a. Dead Snow, in 1 top list Check -
10
Escape from L.A.
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Escape from New York
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Camp Nowhere
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Hogfather
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Weird Science
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Sniper
1993, in 1 top list Check -
16
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
17
Hot Shots! Part Deux
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Hot Shots!
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Beverly Hills Ninja
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Tommy Boy
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Harry Brown
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Driving Miss Daisy
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Bulletproof Monk
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 164