Gatekepa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
5
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
7
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
11
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Ip Man
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
17
A Mighty Wind
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Waiting for Guffman
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Best in Show
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
21
28 Days Later...
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
22
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
23
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Twins
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 97