Gazevic's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
5
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
6
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
15
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
25
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38