Gorrila's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
2
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Everything Is Illuminated
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Blood Car
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Dredd
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Almanya - Willkommen in Deutschland
2011 — a.k.a. Almanya: Welcome to Germany, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Jarhead
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Cake
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
17
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Ali G Indahouse
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
21
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Midsommar
2019, in 4 top lists -
23
Ready or Not
2019, in 1 top list -
24
Uncut Gems
2019, in 4 top lists -
25
Hereditary
2018, in 4 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27