Grant_Chidzey's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
4
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
8
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
9
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
10
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
15
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
16
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Time Traveler's Wife
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
La science des rêves
2006 — a.k.a. The Science of Sleep, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Ringu
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Sam gang 2
2004 — a.k.a. Three... Extremes, in 1 top list Check -
25
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 148