Gravis's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Limits of Control
2009, in 1 top list Check -
5
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
8
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
9
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Rachel Getting Married
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Shrink
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Somewhere
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Three Burials of Melquiades Estrada
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
18
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Gerry
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The American
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Woodstock
1970, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
23
For Lovers Only
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
25
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33