GullyJuice's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Rachel Getting Married
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
10
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
11
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
12
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
17
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
18
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
22
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
23
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 163