Guyontheend's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Trick 'r Treat
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
5
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Dawn of the Dead
2004, in 1 top list Check -
8
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
9
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
10
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Ghostbusters II
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
15
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
17
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
18
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Old School
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
24
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
25
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 141