H83's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
9
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
14
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
18
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
20
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
21
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 91