HaleyWasHere's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Georgia Rule
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
After.Life
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
12
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
18
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
20
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Gossip Girl
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Treasure Planet
2002, in 1 top list Check -
23
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Happy Feet Two
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Conviction
2010, in 0 top lists Check