Haunts12's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
2
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
14
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
15
TT3D: Closer to the Edge
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Senna
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Bridge to Terabithia
2007, in 1 top list Check -
19
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Adventureland
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Monsters
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check