Hellodave's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Naked
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
4
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
5
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
6
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Valhalla Rising
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
11
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
14
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
17
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
18
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
20
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
23
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
25
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59