Humbertogzz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
2
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
9
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
11
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
12
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
15
City Island
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
20
Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle
2004 — a.k.a. Harold & Kumar Get the Munchies, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
22
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 143