Imps's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check