Integrus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
77
Lady Bird
2017, in 11 top lists Check -
76
Ah-ga-ssi
2016 — a.k.a. The Handmaiden, in 13 top lists Check -
75
Senna
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
74
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
73
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
72
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
71
Parks and Recreation
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
70
QI
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
69
John Adams
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
68
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
67
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
66
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
65
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
64
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
63
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
62
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
61
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
60
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
59
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
58
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
57
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
56
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
55
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
54
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
53
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77