Irisirisw's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Zootopia
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
16
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
20
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Moana
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Pitch Perfect
2012, in 0 top lists Check