Jaguar5690's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
11
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
12
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
13
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
17
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
22
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
25
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 132