Jatalada's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
OSS 117: Rio ne répond plus
2009 — a.k.a. OSS 117: Lost in Rio, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Rampage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Banlieue 13
2004 — a.k.a. District B13, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Under Siege
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
35
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
39
Enemy Mine
1985, in 1 top list Check -
43
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
52
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
53
RED
2010, in 1 top list Check -
56
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
60
The Punisher
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
71
Blood: The Last Vampire
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
77
Olympus Has Fallen
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Men in Black 3
2012, in 2 top lists Check