JCL's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Boy A
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Paranoid Park
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
12
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
15
I'm Here
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Killer Inside Me
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Be Kind Rewind
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Tokyo!
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 93