JensonsBeard's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
23
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
85
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
87
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
103
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
124
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
134
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check