Jessetaylor's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Interiors
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Hannah and Her Sisters
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
10
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Weekend
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Capturing the Friedmans
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
18
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
19
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
20
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
21
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
22
Bringing Up Baby
1938, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
24
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
25
La dolce vita
1960 — a.k.a. La Dolce Vita, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46