Jholyhole's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
7
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
9
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Police Academy
1984, in 1 top list Check -
12
Creepshow
1982, in 1 top list Check -
13
Vacancy
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
15
Trick 'r Treat
2007, in 1 top list Check -
16
Small Soldiers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Von Ryan's Express
1965, in 1 top list Check -
19
Robin Hood
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Dirty Dozen
1967, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
22
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
23
Tremors
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Tron
1982, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45