Jman's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
3
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
6
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Maratonci trce pocasni krug
1982 — a.k.a. The Marathon Family, in 0 top lists Check -
8
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
9
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Samurai Ayothaya
2010, in 0 top lists Check