Jojo_25147's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Guys and Dolls
1955, in 7 top lists Check -
4
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
6
High Society
1956, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
10
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
11
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
12
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Kramer vs. Kramer
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof
1958, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
19
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Lawless
2012, in 0 top lists Check