Jonaug's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lynch
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
14
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
15
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
16
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
18
Jaws
1975, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Mean Streets
1973, in 22 top lists Check -
20
The Wild Bunch
1969, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
22
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
23
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Psych:9
2010, in 0 top lists Check