Jonfje's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
14
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
21
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
24
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
25
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
27
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
29
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
37
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
40
Jaws
1975, in 27 top lists Check -
45
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
47
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
49
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
50
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
54
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
56
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
57
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
69
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
73
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
79
Le trou
1960 — a.k.a. Le Trou, in 15 top lists Check