JRinTX's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
3
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
5
Nosferatu, eine Symphonie des Grauens
1922 — a.k.a. Nosferatu, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Best Years of Our Lives
1946, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check