KabouterFlop's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Gake no ue no Ponyo
2008 — a.k.a. Ponyo, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
22
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
30
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
37
The Adventures of Baron Munchausen
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Seksmisja
1984 — a.k.a. Sexmission, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Island of Lost Souls
1932, in 5 top lists Check -
64
La rivière du hibou
1961 — a.k.a. Occurrence at Owl Creek Bridge, in 1 top list Check -
69
Le voyage à travers l'impossible
1904 — a.k.a. The Voyage Across the Impossible, in 6 top lists Check -
74
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
94
The Crimson Permanent Assurance
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
101
The African Queen
1951, in 11 top lists Check -
103
Sullivan's Travels
1941, in 24 top lists Check -
111
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
121
True Grit
1969, in 2 top lists Check -
125
Stagecoach
1939, in 21 top lists Check -
133
Mind Game
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
137
Maverick
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
158
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
181
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
182
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
183
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check