Katerina_sk88's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Vow
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Love & Other Drugs
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Friends with Benefits
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
5
No Strings Attached
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
7
Like Crazy
2011, in 1 top list Check -
8
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Listen to Your Heart
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Remember Me
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Orphan
2009, in 1 top list Check -
13
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days
2003, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
18
Loft
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Hart of Dixie
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Pretty Little Liars
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Bride Wars
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43