Katrin35's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
14
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
17
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
20
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check