Kclegg's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
6
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
9
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
10
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
16
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
17
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check