KCLovesSunshine's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Dreamgirls
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Sister Act 2: Back in the Habit
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
10
27 Dresses
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
25
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 101