Kmdkid1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Trois couleurs: Bleu
1993 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Blue, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Oslo, 31. august
2011 — a.k.a. Oslo, August 31st, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Seppuku
1962 — a.k.a. Hara-Kiri, in 16 top lists Check -
6
La jetée
1962 — a.k.a. La Jetée, in 19 top lists Check -
7
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Idi i smotri
1985 — a.k.a. Come and See, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
13
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
14
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
18
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Mitt liv som hund
1985 — a.k.a. My Life as a Dog, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Shoot 'Em Up
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Zack and Miri Make a Porno
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Scary Movie 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
23
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
24
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Screamers
1995, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65