Knelson2000's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Generation Kill
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
Partly Cloudy
2009, in 1 top list Check -
3
Presto
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
7
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
10
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Faculty
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
12
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
21
The Day the Earth Stood Still
1951, in 12 top lists Check -
22
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
23
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28