Kositar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
2
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Robots
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Vincent
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Dracula
1931, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Quills
2000, in 1 top list Check -
16
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Gia
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Now and Then
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Wimbledon
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
24
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34