LabyrinthQueen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
3
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
8
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
13
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
18
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
19
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
21
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
23
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
24
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 86